Home :: PHONE SYSTEMS :: ALCATEL Phone Systems :: ALCATEL OXO SPARE PARTS :: Alcatel 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver, SFP MSA

Alcatel 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver, SFP MSA

Alcatel 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver, SFP MSA
1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 300m on 62.5/125 Ám MMF or 550m on 50/125 Ám MMF.[Formerly known as MINIGBIC-SX]
Part # SFP-GIG-SX
 
Our price: AUD$ 572.21
Options
Quantity
1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 300m on 62.5/125 Ám MMF or 550m on 50/125 Ám MMF.[Formerly known as MINIGBIC-SX]
 
 
 
 
ALCATEL PHONE SYSTEM, Business VIDEO Conferencing VSX Polycom, Plantronics Headsets.   1300 088 088 Polycom PVX v8.0 PC Conferencing Application for a single User Download LICENSE Desktop Video Conferencing Software.
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
 

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
 
635 Customer (s) ,
4 Govt Account (s)
Refurbished Phones